ANTONOV FEDOR (1904-1990) Portrait of a... - Lot 239 - Osenat

Lot 239
Estimation :
700 - 1000 EUR
ANTONOV FEDOR (1904-1990) Portrait of a boy Gouache on paper Signed on the back 55 x 49 cm. Provenance: A. and A.Zavolokin collection, Moscow АНТОНОВ Федор (1904-1990) Портрет мальчика Гуашь, бумага Подпись на обороте 55 х 49 см. Провенанс: Коллекция А. и А.Заволокиных, Москва