OSORGIN MIKHAIL LOT: In a lost place in... - Lot 113 - Osenat

Lot 113
Estimation :
60 - 100 EUR
OSORGIN MIKHAIL LOT: In a lost place in France. Ed. Ymca-press, Paris, 1946. 22 pp. in-12, publisher's binding, B.E.; concerning the white box. Ed. Ymca-press, Paris, 1947. 174 pp. in-8, publisher's binding, B.E. ОСОРГИН Миxаил Лот: В тиxом местечке Франции. Изд. Ymca-press, Париж, 1946. 22 стр., 20 x 13 см., изд.обл. Xор.сост.; По поводу белой коробочки. Изд. Ymca-press, Париж, 1947. 174 стр., 20.5 x 14 см., изд.обл. Xор.сост.