SUITE OF SIX POLYCHROME PORCELAIN FIGURES:... - Lot 358 - Osenat

Lot 358
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 500EUR
SUITE OF SIX POLYCHROME PORCELAIN FIGURES: Davout, Kleber, Lannes, Cambronne (accident), Murat and Ney. Height : 22,5 cm. SIX COLOURED PORCELAIN FIGURINES: DAVOUT, KLEBER, LANNES, CAMBRONNE (CHIPPED), MURAT, NEY