DOBUZINSKIJ Mstislav (1875-1957) Landscape... - Lot 218 - Osenat

Lot 218
Estimation :
1300 - 1500 EUR
DOBUZINSKIJ Mstislav (1875-1957) Landscape at Panemunė, in Lithuania Ink on paper Monogrammed, located and dated January 21, 1939 lower left 13,5 x 14 cm Provenance: collection of Rostislav Dobuzhinsky (1900-2000), son of the artist. ДОБУЖИНСКИЙ Мстислав (1875-1957) Пейзаж Панямуна в Литве Бумага, тушь Монограмма, место и дата дата 21 января 1939 слева внизу 13.5 х 14 см Провенанс: коллекция Ростислава Добужинского (1900-2000), сына художника.