ZVEREV Anatolij (1931-1986) Portrait Watercolour,... - Lot 141 - Osenat

Lot 141
Estimation :
2000 - 3000 EUR
ZVEREV Anatolij (1931-1986) Portrait Watercolour, gouache on paper Signed and dated (illegible) 59.5 x 40 cm. (at sight) Provenance: Collection M. Ivasilevitch, Paris. ЗВЕРЕВ Анатолий (1931-1986) Портрет Бумага, акварель, гуашь Подпись и дата (неразборчиво) 59.5 x 40 см. (в свету)