LOT comprenant une tasse avec sa sous-tasse... - Lot 254 - Osenat

Lot 254
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
LOT comprenant une tasse avec sa sous-tasse et deux tasses Argent gravé Poinçons : BC 1871, 84, saint Georges, AM(?); poinçons de différents maîtres 7 x 7 cm., D: 13 cm. (sous-tasse), 7 cm. et 7.5 cm. (tasse), Moscots, XIXe siècle. LOT: cup with saucer and two cups Silver, engraving. Brand: BC 1871, 84, St. George, AM(?); brand of different masters. 7 x 7 cm, D: 13 cm. (saucer), 7 cm and 7.5 cm. (cups), Moscow, XIX century.