PLATEAU Argent Poinçons : A.M. 1858, VAILLANT,... - Lot 222 - Osenat

Lot 222
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
PLATEAU Argent Poinçons : A.M. 1858, VAILLANT, 84, Saint-Pétersbourg 31.5 cm, 200 g., Saint-Pétersbourg, XIXe siècle. SOFTWARE Silver Brand: A.M. 1858, VAILLANT, 84, St. Petersburg. 31.5 cm, 200 g., St. Petersburg, XIX c.