DEUX PORTE-VERRES Argent gravé Poinçons... - Lot 198 - Osenat

Lot 198
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Result : 375EUR
DEUX PORTE-VERRES Argent gravé Poinçons : BC 1884 (Victor Savinkov), 84, saint Georges, HH; tête de femme, ?5A 8 cm., 13 cm., 207 g., Moscou, fin XIXe siècle. TWO CUP HOLDERS Silver, engraving. Brand: BC 1884 (Viktor Savinkov), 84, St. George, NN; head in a cocoon, ?5A. 8 cm, 13 cm, 207 g., Moscow, late XIX c.