FRIDLENDER M. Lithographie. Ed.Academia,... - Lot 55 - Osenat

Lot 55
Estimation :
50 - 100 EUR
Result : 88EUR
FRIDLENDER M. Lithographie. Ed.Academia, Leningrad, 1925, 49 p., reliure typographique d'origine (déchirures, traces d'eau). Ex-libris du général Touroveroff (général, poète, bibliophile). FREEDLANDER M. Lithography, edition "Academy", Leningrad, 1925, 49 pages, with illustrations, original typographical cover. Ex-libris of N. Turoverov's library. Moisture stains, tears on the cover.