POPOV BORIS (1909-2001) Achinsk Ink on... - Lot 235 - Osenat

Lot 235
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
POPOV BORIS (1909-2001) Achinsk Ink on paper Monogrammed, dated "1932" and located lower right 27,5 x 48 cm. Stamp of the Zavolokin collection Provenance: A. and A.Zavolokin Collection, Moscow ПОПОВ Борис (1909-2001) Ачинск Бумага, тушь Монограмма, дата "1932" и место справа внизу 27.5 х 48 см. Печать коллекции А.Заволокина Провенанс: Коллекция А. и А.Заволокиных, Москва