YAKOVLEV Vladimir (1934-1995) Everything... - Lot 320 - Osenat

Lot 320
Estimation :
5000 - 6000 EUR
YAKOVLEV Vladimir (1934-1995) Everything for Glazer Gouache on paper Signed at the top edge. 1980 63 x 50 cm. Exhibition: The second avant-garde, Moscow 1950 - 1970. 15 March - 15 April 2007, Hôtel de l'Industrie, Paris. Bibliography: Catalogue of the exhibition "The second avant-garde, Moscow 1950 - 1970, 15 March-15 April 2007, Hôtel de l'Industrie, Paris". p.175 Provenance: private collection, Paris. ЯКОВЛЕВ Владимир (1934-1995) Все краски А. Глазеру Бумага, гуашь Подпись справа вверху по борту. 1980 г. 63 x 50 см. Выставки: Вторая волна русского авангарда, Москва 1950 - 1970. 15 марта - 15 апреля 2007 г., Hotel de l'Industrie, Париж. Библиография: Каталог выставки " Вторая волна русского авангарда, Москва 1950 - 1970. 15 марта - 15 апреля 2007 г., Hotel of Industry, Париж. ", стр. 175. Провенанс: Частная коллекция, Париж.