Ecole anglaise XIXème

Lot 43
Estimation :
120 - 150 EUR
Ecole anglaise XIXème
FROGS AND CRANES - SHEWING A FRIEND THE SHORT WAY TO COVER ALL THE WORLD'S A STAGE (BULL AND MOUTH INN) Paire de lithographies aquarellées d'époque XIXe siècle. 9 x 55 et 9 x 58
Mes ordres d'achat