Henri Joseph HARPIGNIÈS (1819-1916)

Lot 49
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Résultat : 280EUR
Promenade en chemin Aquarelle Signée et datée 78 en bas à gauche Dédicacée à «M. Langlin, Bon souvenirs» Inscription au dos «Villiers St Benois, Expo 2003, n°20» 8,5 x 11,5 cm Watercolour, Signed and dated 78 lower left Dedicated, Hand-written note about an exhibition in 2003 on the back, 3 3/8 x 4 1/2 in
Mes ordres d'achat