Alfred Emile Léopold STEVENS (1823-1906)... - Lot 4 - Osenat

Lot 4
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
Alfred Emile Léopold STEVENS (1823-1906) Château de Blois Aquarelle Monogrammé en bas à gauche Situé et daté en bas à droite 21 x 12 cm (à vue) Avec cadre : 38 x 29,5 cm Watercolour, monogrammed lower left, located and dated lower right, 8 9/32 x 4 3/4 in With frame : 14 31/32 x 11 5/8 in
Mes ordres d'achat