Marie-Thérèse DUCHATEAU (1870-1953) Nature... - Lot 270 - Osenat

Lot 270
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Result : 338EUR
Marie-Thérèse DUCHATEAU (1870-1953) Nature morte au bouquet de fleurs Huile sur toile marouflée sur panneau Signé et daté en bas à gauche 35 x 26 cm Oil on canvas mounted on panel, signed and dated lower left, 13 3/4 x 10 1/4 in