René Charles Edmond HIS (1877-1960 Bord de... - Lot 65 - Osenat

Lot 65
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
Result : 625EUR
René Charles Edmond HIS (1877-1960 Bord de l'Eure Huile sur toile Signé en bas à gauche 27 x 35 cm Oil on canvas, signed lower left, 10 5/8 x 13 3/4 in