OSORGIN Mikhail (1878-1962). Set of 2 books... - Lot 3 - Osenat

Lot 3
Estimation :
40 - 60 EUR
OSORGIN Mikhail (1878-1962). Set of 2 books including: Dans un endroit perdu en France, YMCA-press, Paris, 1946. In-12°, 22 pp. original binding; and Concernant la boîte blanche, YMCA-press, Paris, 1947. In-8°, 174 pp. original binding. As is. ОСОРГИН Михаил (1878-1962). Комплект из 2 работ, в том числе: В тиxом местечке Франции, YMCA-press, Париж, 1946. Ин-12°, 22 стр. оригинальный переплет; и "По поводу белой коробочки", YMCA-press, Париж, 1947. In-8°, 174 стр. оригинальный переплет. В состоянии.