JEAN-GABRIEL DOMERGUE (1889-1962) Portrait... - Lot 103 - Osenat

Lot 103
Estimation :
1200 - 1500 EUR
Result : 3 500EUR
JEAN-GABRIEL DOMERGUE (1889-1962) Portrait de Mirrha, ruban autour du cou Huile sur isorel Signé ‘Jean Gabriel Domergue’ en bas à gauche Titré et numéroté ‘Mirrha 471’ au verso 24 x 19 cm Oil on masonite Signed lower left Titled and numbered on reverse 9.4 x 7.4 in.