FOUR IMPERIAL DINNER MENUS Dinners of 7... - Lot 47 - Osenat

Lot 47
Got to lot
Estimation :
1000 - 1500 EUR
Result : 1 375EUR
FOUR IMPERIAL DINNER MENUS
Dinners of 7 September, 17 September, 11 November and 18 November 1898. Cardboard decorated with a double-headed eagle, in-12, T.B.E. We enclose a program of the evening organized by the Comédie française on October 7, 1896, in-4, B.E.

ЧЕТЫРЕ МЕНЮ царскиx ужинов
Ужины 7 сентября, 17 сентября, 11 ноября и 18 ноября 1898 года. Картон с двуглавым орлом, 20.5 x 14 см., коллекционная соxранность. Прилагаем программу концерта к вечеру в Комеди Франсэз, 7 октября 1896 г. 31 x 22.5 см.