ANNENKOFF GEORGES (1889-1974) LOT of 6 preparatory... - Lot 214 - Osenat

Lot 214
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 375EUR
ANNENKOFF GEORGES (1889-1974) LOT of 6 preparatory drawings Pencil, gouache, ink on paper Monogrammed at the bottom 37 x 27 cm; 33 x 22 cm; 39.5 x 19 cm; 17 x 22 cm; 18 x 13 cm; 35 x 19.5 cm. We enclose a catalogue of Annenkov's exhibition in May 1930 in Paris. АННЕНКОВ Юрий (1889-1974) ЛОТ из 6и подготовительных Бумага, карандаш, чернила, гуашь Монограмма внизу 37 x 27 см, 33 x 22 см, 39.5 x 19 см, 17 x 22 см, 18 x 13 см..; 35 x 19.5 см. Прилагаем каталог выставки мае Анненкова Анненкова в Париже в в в года 1930 года.