Faits du Mikhail Khersakov. Partie I, deuxième... - Lot 19 - Osenat

Lot 19
Estimation :
150 - 300 EUR
Result : 188EUR
Faits du Mikhail Khersakov. Partie I, deuxième édition avec des ajouts. Ed. Novikov, Moscou, 1786, 331 p. Reliure d'époque en veau brun. Traces d'exploitation, il manque les pages 329-330. Avec des notes en langue tatare sur les pages. The epic creations of Mikhail Kheraskov. Part I, Second edition, corrected and supplemented, Moscow, at the university printing house at N. Novikov, 1786, 331 pp., lost pages 329-330, pages 167-177 slightly damaged, in a leather printer's cover with pencil marks in Tatar language book owner Abubakirov from Samara province, Nikolaev district.